UPCOMING GAME SCHEDULE - 2019 SEASON

Updated Thursday June 20, 2019 by Guelph Minor Ball Hockey League.

UPCOMING GAME SCHEDULE

Friday
June 21, 2019 
7:00pm to 8:00pm
4) PENGUINS (ATOM)
4) ISLANDERS (ATOM)
West End Recreation Centre 
Arena Pad 1
 
Friday
June 21, 2019 
7:00pm to 8:00pm
4) CANADIENS (ATOM)
4) LEAFS (ATOM)
West End Recreation Centre 
Arena Pad 2
 
Friday
June 21, 2019 
8:00pm to 9:00pm
5) PENGUINS (PEEWEE)
5) ISLANDERS (PEEWEE)
West End Recreation Centre 
Arena Pad 1
 
Friday
June 21, 2019 
8:00pm to 9:00pm
5) LEAFS (PEEWEE)
5) GOLDEN KNIGHTS (PEEWEE)
West End Recreation Centre 
Arena Pad 2
 
Friday
June 21, 2019 
9:00pm to 10:00pm
6) ISLANDERS (BANTAM/JUNIOR)
6) GOLDEN KNIGHTS (BANTAM/JUNIOR)
West End Recreation Centre 
Arena Pad 2
 
Friday
June 21, 2019 
9:00pm to 10:00pm
6) CANADIENS (BANTAM/JUNIOR)
6) SHARKS (BANTAM/JUNIOR)
West End Recreation Centre 
Arena Pad 1
 
Saturday
June 22, 2019 
8:00am to 9:00am
1) LEAFS (LEARN TO PLAY)
1) BRUINS (LEARN TO PLAY)
West End Recreation Centre 
Arena Pad 1
 
Saturday
June 22, 2019 
8:00am to 9:00am
1) SHARKS (LEARN TO PLAY)
1) PENGUINS (LEARN TO PLAY)
West End Recreation Centre 
Arena Pad 1
 
Saturday
June 22, 2019 
9:00am to 10:00am
2) CANADIENS (TYKE )
2) BRUINS (TYKE )
West End Recreation Centre 
Arena Pad 2
 
Saturday
June 22, 2019 
9:00am to 10:00am
2) PENGUINS (TYKE )
2) LEAFS (TYKE )
West End Recreation Centre 
Arena Pad 1
 
Saturday
June 22, 2019 
10:00am to 11:00am
3) LEAFS (NOVICE)
3) PENGUINS (NOVICE)
West End Recreation Centre 
Arena Pad 1
 
Saturday
June 22, 2019 
10:00am to 11:00am
3) CANADIENS (NOVICE)
3) BRUINS (NOVICE)
West End Recreation Centre 
Arena Pad 2
 
Saturday
June 22, 2019 
11:00am to 12:00pm
4) GOLDEN KNIGHTS (ATOM)
@ TBA
West End Recreation Centre 
Arena Pad 1
 
Saturday
June 22, 2019 
11:00am to 12:00pm
4) BRUINS (ATOM)
@ TBA
West End Recreation Centre 
Arena Pad 2
 
Saturday
June 22, 2019 
12:00pm to 1:00pm
ATOM PLAYOFFS West End Recreation Centre 
Arena Pad 1
 
Saturday
June 22, 2019 
12:00pm to 1:00pm
5) BRUINS (PEEWEE)
@ TBA
West End Recreation Centre 
Arena Pad 2
 
Saturday
June 22, 2019 
1:00pm to 2:00pm
5) SHARKS (PEEWEE)
@ TBA
West End Recreation Centre 
Arena Pad 1
 
Saturday
June 22, 2019 
1:00pm to 2:00pm
PEEWEE PLAYOFFS West End Recreation Centre 
Arena Pad 2
 
Saturday
June 22, 2019 
2:00pm to 3:00pm
6) BRUINS (BANTAM/JUNIOR)
6) LEAFS (BANTAM/JUNIOR)
West End Recreation Centre 
Arena Pad 2
 
Saturday
June 22, 2019 
2:00pm to 3:00pm
BANTAM/JUNIOR PLAYOFFS West End Recreation Centre 
Arena Pad 1
 
Saturday
June 22, 2019 
3:00pm to 4:00pm
BANTAM/JUNIOR PLAYOFFS West End Recreation Centre 
Arena Pad 1