2018 Guelph Minor Ball Hockey League Season Results


Saturday, May 12, 2018 @ 3:00pm
Final
6) BLACKHAWKS (BANTAM/JUNIOR) 5
6) STARS (BANTAM/JUNIOR) 3
 
Saturday, May 12, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
5) OILERS (PEEWEE) 7
5) LEAFS (PEEWEE) 5
 
Saturday, May 12, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
5) FLYERS (PEEWEE) 7
5) KINGS (PEEWEE) 8
 
Saturday, May 12, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
4) BLACKHAWKS (ATOM COMPETITIVE) 4
4) OILERS (ATOM COMPETITIVE) 5
 
Saturday, May 12, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
4) CAPITALS (ATOM) 0
4) KINGS (ATOM) 5
 
Saturday, May 12, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
4) FLYERS (ATOM) 0
4) STARS (ATOM) 5
 
Saturday, May 12, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
4) LEAFS (ATOM COMPETITIVE) 0
4) PENGUINS (ATOM COMPETITIVE) 2
 
Saturday, May 12, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
3) LEAFS (NOVICE) 6
3) FLYERS (NOVICE) 7
 
Saturday, May 12, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
3) BLACKHAWKS (NOVICE) 5
3) PENGUINS (NOVICE) 5
 
Saturday, May 12, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
2) OILERS (TYKE ) 7
2) BLACKHAWKS (TYKE ) 3
 
Saturday, May 12, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
2) LEAFS (TYKE ) 5
2) FLYERS (TYKE ) 3
 
Saturday, May 12, 2018 @ 8:00am
Final
1) PENGUINS (LEARN TO PLAY / SQUIRT) 4
1) OILERS (LEARN TO PLAY / SQUIRT) 4
 
Saturday, May 12, 2018 @ 8:00am
Final
1) LEAFS (LEARN TO PLAY / SQUIRT) 4
1) BLACKHAWKS (LEARN TO PLAY / SQUIRT) 4
 
Friday, May 11, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
4) PENGUINS (ATOM COMPETITIVE) 5
4) OILERS (ATOM COMPETITIVE) 4
 
Friday, May 11, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
4) STARS (ATOM) 4
4) KINGS (ATOM) 1
 
Friday, May 11, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
4) FLYERS (ATOM) 1
4) CAPITALS (ATOM) 6
 
Friday, May 11, 2018 @ 7:00pm
Final
3) BLACKHAWKS (NOVICE) 4
3) LEAFS (NOVICE) 6
 
Friday, May 11, 2018 @ 7:00pm
Final
4) LEAFS (ATOM COMPETITIVE) 4
4) BLACKHAWKS (ATOM COMPETITIVE) 5
 
Friday, May 11, 2018 @ 7:00pm
Final
3) FLYERS (NOVICE) 5
3) OILERS (NOVICE) 8
 
Friday, May 11, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
2) OILERS (TYKE ) 9
2) LEAFS (TYKE ) 3
 
Friday, May 11, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
2) BLACKHAWKS (TYKE ) 12
2) FLYERS (TYKE ) 7
 
Saturday, May 5, 2018 @ 3:00pm
Final
6) KINGS (BANTAM/JUNIOR) 1
6) CAPITALS (BANTAM/JUNIOR) 0
 
Saturday, May 5, 2018 @ 3:00pm
Final
6) STARS (BANTAM/JUNIOR) 2
6) FLYERS (BANTAM/JUNIOR) 2
 
Saturday, May 5, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
5) PENGUINS (PEEWEE) 3
5) KINGS (PEEWEE) 3
 
Saturday, May 5, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
6) BLACKHAWKS (BANTAM/JUNIOR) 4
6) LEAFS (BANTAM/JUNIOR) 1
 
Saturday, May 5, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
5) OILERS (PEEWEE) 6
5) FLYERS (PEEWEE) 8
 
Saturday, May 5, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
5) LEAFS (PEEWEE) 4
5) BLACKHAWKS (PEEWEE) 8
 
Saturday, May 5, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
4) LEAFS (ATOM COMPETITIVE) 4
4) OILERS (ATOM COMPETITIVE) 2
 
Saturday, May 5, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
4) FLYERS (ATOM) 2
4) KINGS (ATOM) 6
 
Saturday, May 5, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
4) BLACKHAWKS (ATOM COMPETITIVE) 1
4) PENGUINS (ATOM COMPETITIVE) 2
 
Saturday, May 5, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
4) CAPITALS (ATOM) 6
4) STARS (ATOM) 8
 
Saturday, May 5, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
3) OILERS (NOVICE) 6
3) LEAFS (NOVICE) 1
 
Saturday, May 5, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
3) PENGUINS (NOVICE) 3
3) FLYERS (NOVICE) 1
 
Saturday, May 5, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
2) LEAFS (TYKE ) 5
2) BLACKHAWKS (TYKE ) 3
 
Saturday, May 5, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
2) OILERS (TYKE ) 5
2) FLYERS (TYKE ) 2
 
Saturday, May 5, 2018 @ 8:00am
Final
1) BLACKHAWKS (LEARN TO PLAY / SQUIRT) 3
1) PENGUINS (LEARN TO PLAY / SQUIRT) 3
 
Saturday, May 5, 2018 @ 8:00am
Final
1) LEAFS (LEARN TO PLAY / SQUIRT) 3
1) OILERS (LEARN TO PLAY / SQUIRT) 3
 
Friday, May 4, 2018 @ 9:00pm
Final
6) FLYERS (BANTAM/JUNIOR) 1
6) LEAFS (BANTAM/JUNIOR) 5
 
Friday, May 4, 2018 @ 9:00pm
Final
6) CAPITALS (BANTAM/JUNIOR) 0
6) STARS (BANTAM/JUNIOR) 0
 
Friday, May 4, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
5) KINGS (PEEWEE) 8
5) LEAFS (PEEWEE) 3
 
Friday, May 4, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
6) BLACKHAWKS (BANTAM/JUNIOR) 3
6) KINGS (BANTAM/JUNIOR) 4
 
Friday, May 4, 2018 @ 7:00pm
Final
5) FLYERS (PEEWEE) 8
5) PENGUINS (PEEWEE) 5
 
Friday, May 4, 2018 @ 7:00pm
Final
5) BLACKHAWKS (PEEWEE) 4
5) OILERS (PEEWEE) 8
 
Saturday, April 28, 2018 @ 3:00pm
Final
6) FLYERS (BANTAM/JUNIOR) 2
6) BLACKHAWKS (BANTAM/JUNIOR) 3
 
Saturday, April 28, 2018 @ 3:00pm
Final
6) LEAFS (BANTAM/JUNIOR) 2
6) CAPITALS (BANTAM/JUNIOR) 2
 
Saturday, April 28, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
6) STARS (BANTAM/JUNIOR) 3
6) KINGS (BANTAM/JUNIOR) 1
 
Saturday, April 28, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
5) KINGS (PEEWEE) 0
5) BLACKHAWKS (PEEWEE) 3
 
Saturday, April 28, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
5) LEAFS (PEEWEE) 4
5) FLYERS (PEEWEE) 6
 
Saturday, April 28, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
5) PENGUINS (PEEWEE) 5
5) OILERS (PEEWEE) 3
 
Saturday, April 28, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
4) PENGUINS (ATOM COMPETITIVE) 5
4) LEAFS (ATOM COMPETITIVE) 4
 
Saturday, April 28, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
4) STARS (ATOM) 6
4) FLYERS (ATOM) 1
 
Saturday, April 28, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
4) OILERS (ATOM COMPETITIVE) 5
4) BLACKHAWKS (ATOM COMPETITIVE) 3
 
Saturday, April 28, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
4) KINGS (ATOM) 4
4) CAPITALS (ATOM) 1
 
Saturday, April 28, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
3) PENGUINS (NOVICE) 6
3) OILERS (NOVICE) 1
 
Saturday, April 28, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
3) FLYERS (NOVICE) 4
3) BLACKHAWKS (NOVICE) 1
 
Saturday, April 28, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
2) FLYERS (TYKE ) 6
2) LEAFS (TYKE ) 3
 
Saturday, April 28, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
2) BLACKHAWKS (TYKE ) 2
2) OILERS (TYKE ) 7
 
Saturday, April 28, 2018 @ 8:00am
Final
1) PENGUINS (LEARN TO PLAY / SQUIRT) 2
1) LEAFS (LEARN TO PLAY / SQUIRT) 2
 
Saturday, April 28, 2018 @ 8:00am
Final
1) OILERS (LEARN TO PLAY / SQUIRT) 2
1) BLACKHAWKS (LEARN TO PLAY / SQUIRT) 2
 
Saturday, April 21, 2018 @ 3:00pm
Final
6) FLYERS (BANTAM/JUNIOR) 2
6) KINGS (BANTAM/JUNIOR) 3
 
Saturday, April 21, 2018 @ 3:00pm
Final
6) LEAFS (BANTAM/JUNIOR) 1
6) STARS (BANTAM/JUNIOR) 4
 
Saturday, April 21, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
6) BLACKHAWKS (BANTAM/JUNIOR) 3
6) CAPITALS (BANTAM/JUNIOR) 4
 
Saturday, April 21, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
5) LEAFS (PEEWEE) 2
5) PENGUINS (PEEWEE) 5
 
Saturday, April 21, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
5) KINGS (PEEWEE) 5
5) OILERS (PEEWEE) 6
 
Saturday, April 21, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
5) BLACKHAWKS (PEEWEE) 8
5) FLYERS (PEEWEE) 4
 
Saturday, April 21, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
4) OILERS (ATOM COMPETITIVE) 2
4) PENGUINS (ATOM COMPETITIVE) 2
 
Saturday, April 21, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
4) KINGS (ATOM) 3
4) STARS (ATOM) 2
 
Saturday, April 21, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
4) BLACKHAWKS (ATOM COMPETITIVE) 0
4) LEAFS (ATOM COMPETITIVE) 3
 
Saturday, April 21, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
4) CAPITALS (ATOM) 6
4) FLYERS (ATOM) 1
 
Saturday, April 21, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
3) OILERS (NOVICE) 6
3) BLACKHAWKS (NOVICE) 3
 
Saturday, April 21, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
3) PENGUINS (NOVICE) 6
3) LEAFS (NOVICE) 1
 
Saturday, April 21, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
2) LEAFS (TYKE ) 4
2) OILERS (TYKE ) 2
 
Saturday, April 21, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
2) FLYERS (TYKE ) 5
2) BLACKHAWKS (TYKE ) 4
 
Saturday, April 21, 2018 @ 8:00am
Final
1) OILERS (LEARN TO PLAY / SQUIRT) 1
1) PENGUINS (LEARN TO PLAY / SQUIRT) 1
 
Saturday, April 21, 2018 @ 8:00am
Final
1) BLACKHAWKS (LEARN TO PLAY / SQUIRT) 1
1) LEAFS (LEARN TO PLAY / SQUIRT) 1